Alfa Romeo

Lijst met airbagmodules.

DienstMerkFabrikantModulenummer
Module resetALFABOSCH285010935
Module resetALFATRW50507585
Module resetALFA50510957
Module resetALFATRW50511356
Module resetALFACONTINENTAL50518368
Module resetALFACONTINENTAL50518756
Module resetALFASIEMENS51775402(ALFA)
Module resetALFASENSORE5WK43277
Module resetALFASENSORE5WK43278
Module resetALFASIEMENS5WK43444
Module resetALFASIEMENS60680213
Module resetALFASIEMENS60683300
Module resetALFABOSCH285010935

Als u module nummer er niet bij staat neem dan contact met ons op.