Fiat

Lijst met airbagmodules.

DienstMerkFabrikantModulenummer
Module resetFIATBOSCH0285010141
Module resetFIATNA0285010857
Module resetFIATNA0285010858
Module resetFIATSIEMENS1316977080
Module resetFIATTRW1358991080
Module resetFIATTEMIC3041B1
Module resetFIAT38910-79J11
Module resetFIATTRW391052
Module resetFIATTRW46806593
Module resetFIATTRW46806594
Module resetFIATTRW46807550
Module resetFIAT51701716
Module resetFIATTRW51719091
Module resetFIATTRW51719092
Module resetFIATTRW51719094
Module resetFIATTRW51719095
Module resetFIATTRW51726575
Module resetFIATTRW51754872
Module resetFIATSIEMENS51775402
Module resetFIATSIEMENS51775404
Module resetFIATTRW51783815
Module resetFIATTRW51795431
Module resetFIATTRW51795433
Module resetFIATTRW51803610
Module resetFIATSIEMENS51838066
Module resetFIATCONTINENTAL51838580
Module resetFIATCONTINENTAL51870005
Module resetFIAT51881770
Module resetFIATTRW51885669
Module resetFIATCONTINENTAL51897787
Module resetFIATCONTINENTAL51897810
Module resetFIATCONTINENTAL51918197
Module resetFIATCONTINENTAL51918659
Module resetFIAT54WK43444
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV550903400
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV550903500
Module resetFIATSIEMENS5WK42969
Module resetFIATSIEMENS5WK43155
Module resetFIAT5WK43162
Module resetFIATSIEMENS5WK43210
Module resetFIATSIEMENS5WK43341
Module resetFIAT 500SIEMENS5WK43342
Module resetFIATSENSORE5WK43342-51711816
Module resetFIATSIEMENS5WK43622
Module resetFIATSIEMENS5WK43640
Module resetFIATSIEMENS5WK43641
Module resetFIAT 500SIEMENS VDO5WK43908
Module resetFIATSIEMENS5WK44147
Module resetFIAT5WK44148
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV607141600
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV608673600
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV608673700
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV608673800
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV610155800
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV611134500
Module resetFIATAUTOLIV623173900(FIAT)

Als u module nummer er niet bij staat neem dan contact met ons op.