Ford

Lijst met airbagmodules.

DienstMerkFabrikantModulenummer
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001248
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001249
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001348
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001349
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001392
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001394
Module resetFORD0285001398
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001399
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001417
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001424
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001425
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001452
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001492
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001493
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001494
Module resetFORD0285001551
Module resetFORD0285001552
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001555
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001679
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001847
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285001955
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285010030
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285010031
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285010140
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285010157
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285010165
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285010228
Module resetFORDFOMOCO BOSCH0285010567
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285010568
Module resetFORDFOMOCO BOSCH0285010567
Module resetFORDBOSCH0285010699 same as 9M5T-14B321-BA
Module resetFORD1C0909605
Module resetFORDVISTEON1S7T-14B056-BE
Module resetFORDVISTEON1S7T-14B056-BG
Module resetFORDVISTEON1S7T-14B056-BH
Module resetFORD2S6T-14B056-BN
Module resetFORD2S6T-14B056-BP
Module resetFORD2S6T-14B056-EP
Module resetFORD3S5T-14B056-CB
Module resetFORDAUTOLIV4S7T-14B056-AD
Module resetFORDCONTINENTAL51800461
Module resetFORDCONTINENTAL51805046
Module resetFORDCONTINENTAL51889814
Module resetFORD51889815
Module resetFORDCONTINENTAL51925901
Module resetFORDSIEMENS5G13-14B321-EA
Module resetFORDBOSCH5S4T-14B056-AC
Module resetFORDBOSCH5S4T-14B056-AD
Module resetFORDSIEMENS5WK43030(V1)
Module resetFORDSIEMENS5WK43030(V2)
Module resetFORDSIEMENS5WK43103
Module resetFORDFOMOCO BOSCH5WK43536
Module resetFORDSIEMENS5WK43568
Module resetFORDSIEMENS5WK43577
Module resetFORDSIEMENS5WK43578
Module resetFORDSIEMENS5WK43586
Module resetFORDAUTOLIV603751700
Module resetFORDAUTOLIV603951000
Module resetFORD6G07A-33254-44
Module resetFORD6M2T-14B056-AD
Module resetFORDBOSCH6M2T-14B056-AE
Module resetFORD6N4T-14B056-AB
Module resetFORDNA6N4T-14B321-AA
Module resetFORD6S6T-14B056-KB
Module resetFORDFOMOCO7E53-14B321-BD
Module resetFORDFOMOCO7E53-14B321-BE
Module resetFORDBOSCH7L24-14B321-DA
Module resetFORD7S7T-14B056-AC
Module resetFORD7S7T-14B056-AD
Module resetFORD8F93-14B321-BC
Module resetFORDBOSCH8L84-14B321-AJ
Module resetFORDBOSCH8M5T14B321D
Module resetFORDBOSCH8M5T-14B321-AE
Module resetFORDBOSCH8M5T-14B321-AF
Module resetFORDBOSCH8M5T-14B321-BD
Module resetFORDBOSCH8M5T-14B321-BD
Module resetFORDBOSCH8M5T-14B321-BE
Module resetFORDBOSCH8M5T-14B321-BF
Module resetFORD8S43-14B321-BE
Module resetFORD8T43-14B321-BD
Module resetFORD8V51-14B321-AH
Module resetFORD8V51-14B321-BF
Module resetFORDBOSCH8V51-14B321-BG
Module resetFORDBOSCH8V51-14B321-BQ
Module resetFORDFOMOCO BOSCH8V51-14B321-EE
Module resetFORD97FG-14B056-DF
Module resetFORDBOSCH9M5T-14B321-AA
Module resetFORDBOSCH9M5T-14B321-BA
Module resetFORDBOSCH9M5T-14B321-BB
Module resetFORDBOSCH9T1T-14B321-AC
Module resetFORDBOSCH9T1T-14B321-BC
Module resetFORDNA9T1T-14B321-BD
Module resetFORDBOSCH9T1T-14B321-BE
Module resetFORD9T43-14B321-BA
Module resetFORD9T43-14B321-BB
Module resetFORDBOSCH9V4T-14B321-AB
Module resetFORDAA6T-14B321-AA
Module resetFORDAA6T-14B321-BA
Module resetFORDAA6T-14B321-EA
Module resetFORDBOSCHAM2T-14B321-AC
Module resetFORDAM5T-14B321-BG
Module resetFORDBOSCHAS7T-14B321-AC
Module resetFORDBOSCHBM2T-14B321-AB
Module resetFORDBM5T-14B321-CD
Module resetFORDBM5T-14B321-CE
Module resetFORDBM5T-14B321-CF
Module resetFORDBS7T-14B321-AC
Module resetFORDNAC1BT-14B321-CD
Module resetFORDNAC1BT-14B321-FD
Module resetFORDNAC1BT-14B321-FE
Module resetFORDBOSCHCM5T-14B321-AF(VERSION1) (0285011079)
Module resetFORDBOSCHCM5T-14B321-AF(VERSION2) (0285011131)
Module resetFORDCM5T-14B321-CA
Module resetFORDNAUR56-57K30
Module resetFORDUR63-57K30
Module resetFORDUR63-57K30B
Module resetFORDNAUR81-57K30

Als u module nummer er niet bij staat neem dan contact met ons op.