Nissan

Lijst met airbagmodules.

DienstMerkFabrikantModulenummer
Module resetNISSANBOSCH0285001852
Module resetNISSANBOSCH0285001853
Module resetNISSANBOSCH0285001909
Module resetNISSANBOSCH0285001910
Module resetNISSANBOSCH0285001912
Module resetNISSANBOSCH0285010536
Module resetNISSAN0285010537
Module resetNISSAN0285010822
Module resetNISSAN28556-2N100
Module resetNISSAN28556-2S700
Module resetNISSAN28556-3Z600
Module resetNISSAN28556-43U00
Module resetNISSAN28556-7S003
Module resetNISSAN28556-7Z100
Module resetNISSANNA28556-8H500
Module resetNISSANNA28556-8H505
Module resetNISSAN28556-8J000
Module resetNISSAN28556-9W100
Module resetNISSAN28556-CD000
Module resetNISSANNA28556-JR60C
Module resetNISSAN28556-JX00D
Module resetNISSAN28556-JX01D
Module resetNISSAN28556-VJ200
Module resetNISSAN28556-ZB00A
Module resetNISSAN28556-ZB200
Module resetNISSANNA28556-ZP01A
Module resetNISSANNA28556-ZP21A
Module resetNISSANCONTINENTAL38910-68K10
Module resetNISSANAUTOLIV605147600
Module resetNISSANAUTOLIV605147600-39550-31760
Module resetNISSANAUTOLIV605147600-39550-31761
Module resetNISSANAUTOLIV605147800-39550-31771
Module resetNISSAN8556-1N900
Module resetNISSAN98820-1CM0A
Module resetNISSAN98820-1HH0A
Module resetNISSANBOSCH98820-1KC1A
Module resetNISSAN98820-1KV1A
Module resetNISSAN98820-1L270
Module resetNISSAN98820-1NC0A
Module resetNISSAN98820-2N400
Module resetNISSAN98820-3L300
Module resetNISSAN98820-3N705
Module resetNISSAN98820-3N805
Module resetNISSANNA98820-3VS0B
Module resetNISSAN98820-4W307
Module resetNISSAN98820-4W600
Module resetNISSAN98820-4W615
Module resetNISSAN98820-4Y715
Module resetNISSAN98820-5W915
Module resetNISSANBOSCH98820-5X10A
Module resetNISSAN98820-5X20B
Module resetNISSAN98820-5X60A
Module resetNISSAN98820-5Z000
Module resetNISSAN98820-5Z100
Module resetNISSAN98820-7Y100
Module resetNISSAN98820-8H405
Module resetNISSAN98820-8H40E
Module resetNISSAN98820-9H600
Module resetNISSAN98820-9H605
Module resetNISSAN98820-9H606
Module resetNISSAN98820-9Y60E1
Module resetNISSAN98820-AC700
Module resetNISSAN98820-AM600
Module resetNISSAN98820-AM700
Module resetNISSANBOSCH98820-BH10A
Module resetNISSAN98820-BK40A
Module resetNISSANNA98820-BK60A
Module resetNISSAN98820-BT40A
Module resetNISSAN98820-BT70A
Module resetNISSAN98820-CA010
Module resetNISSAN98820-CD000
Module resetNISSAN98820-CD300
Module resetNISSAN98820-CD300N
Module resetNISSAN98820-CD600
Module resetNISSAN98820-CG000
Module resetNISSAN98820-CG100
Module resetNISSAN98820-DC60C
Module resetNISSAN98820-EM10A
Module resetNISSAN98820-EM30B
Module resetNISSAN98820-EM60A
Module resetNISSAN98820-ET10B
Module resetNISSAN98820-EY10B
Module resetNISSAN98820-EY11B
Module resetNISSAN98820-JA100
Module resetNISSAN98820-JD000
Module resetNISSAN98820-JD01A
Module resetNISSAN98820-JD10A
Module resetNISSAN98820-JH30A
Module resetNISSAN98820-JH33A
Module resetNISSAN98820-JK600
Module resetNISSAN98820-JL20A
Module resetNISSANNA98820-JM60A
Module resetNISSANNA98820-VC310
Module resetNISSAN98820-ZA30A
Module resetNISSAN98820-ZM70C
Module resetNISSAN98820-ZX60A

Als u module nummer er niet bij staat neem dan contact met ons op.