Opel

Lijst met airbagmodules.

DienstMerkFabrikantModulenummer
Module resetOPEL13102021
Module resetOPEL13102022
Module resetOPEL13118804
Module resetOPEL13126123
Module resetOPELTEMIC13170590
Module resetOPELTEMIC13137905
Module resetOPELTEMIC13137906
Module resetOPEL13142540
Module resetOPEL13142550
Module resetOPEL13143352
Module resetOPEL13158711
Module resetOPEL13158712
Module resetOPEL13158713
Module resetOPEL13159975
Module resetOPEL13159976
Module resetOPEL13159977
Module resetOPELSIEMENS13170588
Module resetOPEL13170590
Module resetOPEL13186947
Module resetOPELTEMIC13186948
Module resetOPEL13187526
Module resetOPEL13187528
Module resetOPEL13188854
Module resetOPELTEMIC13188855
Module resetOPELTEMIC13188856
Module resetOPEL13188857
Module resetOPEL13191825
Module resetOPELTEMIC13203263
Module resetOPEL13203620
Module resetOPELTEMIC13227918
Module resetOPEL13227920
Module resetOPELTEMIC13241766
Module resetOPELTEMIC13246041
Module resetOPELTEMIC13246042
Module resetOPELTEMIC13246043
Module resetOPELTEMIC13246044
Module resetOPELTEMIC13246045
Module resetOPELTEMIC13246046
Module resetOPELTEMIC13249347
Module resetOPELTEMIC13251079
Module resetOPELTEMIC13251080
Module resetOPELTEMIC13251081
Module resetOPELTEMIC13251082
Module resetOPELTEMIC13251084
Module resetOPEL13256903
Module resetOPELTEMIC13256904
Module resetOPELTEMIC13256905
Module resetOPEL13259913
Module resetOPELTEMIC13259916
Module resetOPELTEMIC13259917
Module resetOPELTEMIC13262161
Module resetOPELTEMIC13262359
Module resetOPELTEMIC13262360
Module resetOPELTEMIC13262361
Module resetOPELTEMIC13262549
Module resetOPELTEMIC13266378
Module resetOPELTEMIC13283818
Module resetOPELTEMIC13283819
Module resetOPELTEMIC13283820
Module resetOPELTEMIC13288173
Module resetOPEL13288174
Module resetOPEL13288175
Module resetOPEL13288176
Module resetOPELTEMIC13288177
Module resetOPELTEMIC13288178
Module resetOPELTEMIC13356383
Module resetOPELTEMIC13356384
Module resetOPELTEMIC13367438
Module resetOPELTEMIC13367444
Module resetOPEL13367446
Module resetOPELTEMIC13379526
Module resetOPELTEMIC13379528
Module resetOPELTEMIC13379529
Module resetOPEL13503645
Module resetOPEL13503647
Module resetOPEL13505596
Module resetOPEL13505598
Module resetOPEL13575447
Module resetOPEL13578320
Module resetOPEL13583431
Module resetOPELTEMIC13959384
Module resetOPELTEMIC24416692
Module resetOPEL24416701
Module resetOPELSIEMENS24416703
Module resetOPELSIEMENS24416704
Module resetOPELTEMIC24417007
Module resetOPELTEMIC24417008
Module resetOPELTEMIC24439952
Module resetOPELTEMIC24439954
Module resetOPEL25865978
Module resetOPELSIEMENS5WK42925
Module resetOPEL5WK42926
Module resetOPELSIEMENS5WK42927
Module resetOPELSIEMENS5WK42983
Module resetOPELSIEMENS5WK42990
Module resetOPELSIEMENS5WK43263
Module resetOPELSIEMENS5WK43470
Module resetOPEL5WK43656
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV602868800
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV602869100
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV602869200
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV605488300
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV608361500B
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV608361600A
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV608361600B
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV608361600E
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV610631000
Module resetOPELAUTOLIV96838157
Module resetOPEL96866798

Als u module nummer er niet bij staat neem dan contact met ons op.